Erfolge 2017

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 5 336.80km
Flonterbach, 8,5Km Walken
Anne Barth
Pia Linden-Burghard
Flonterbach, 8,5Km
Ruben Gergen
Melanie Hnyk
6Km
Anne Gergen ohne Zeitnahme
Sabrina Hornetz ohne Zeitnahme
Irene Klas-Gundel ohne Zeitnahme
Martina Götten 0:30:14
Gisela Thome 0:30:14
Maria Merz 0:35:46
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:49:42
Gisela Thome 1:53:36
Martina Götten 2:13:12
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:44:37 1.M60
12 Stunden Lauf
Melanie Zender, 82Km 12:00:00 1.W40
Irene Klas-Gundel, 77,6Km 12:00:00 1.W65
Melanie Hnyk, 42,4Km, 1.Marathon 12:00:00 3.W35
Heinz Michels, 88Km 12:00:00 1.M65
Halbmarathon
Theo Hammann 1:37:25
Norbert Thome 1:39:37
Heinz Michels 1:44:10
Andreas Götten 1:47:54
Andreas Glaub 1:52:07
Martina Götten 2:06:32
Gisela Thome 2:06:32
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:22:36
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:40:11 2.M50
Theo Hammann 0:45:55 2.M60
Gisela Thome 0:47:29 3.Frau, 1.W45
5Km
Gisela Thome 0:23:34 2.Frau, 1.W45
Norbert Thome 0:24:01
24Km
Gisela Thome
Martina Götten
23Km
Andreas Götten
Norbert Thome
10Km
Andreas Glaub
Heinz Michels
Esther Marx
Irene Klas-Gundel
Maria Merz
Christina Merz
Wolfgang Berens
Roland Waschbüsch
Edith Marx
Halbmarathon Trail 650HM
Theo Hammann 2:04:42 1.M60
Melanie Zender 3:05:00 3.W40
Hospizlauf
Irene Klas-Gundel
Irmgard Gödert
Maria Merz
Helmut Gödert
Birgit Zimmer
Heinz Michels
Norbert Thome
Martina Götten
Gisela Thome
Andreas Glaub
Andreas Götten
Wiltrud Engel
Roland Waschbüsch
Moni Marx
Wolfgang Berens
Edith Marx
5,3Km
Heinz Michels 0:23:40
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:27:53
Christina Merz 0:27:56
Maria Merz 0:33:12
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:28:05 2.M50, pers.Bestzeit
Heinz Michels 1:43:59 2.M65
Gisela Thome 1:44:01 2.W45
Jürgen Heinzel 2:11:45
10Km
Andreas Glaub 0:48:35
Roland Waschbüsch 0:52:54
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:05:40 2.W65
Maria Merz 1:05:40
5,4Km Firmenlauf
Melanie Zender 0:28:28
5000m
Theo Hammann 0:23:20
800m
Theo Hammann 0:02:57 2.M60
0,0%Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:42:21
Gisela Thome 0:47:25
5Km Jedermannlauf
Gisela Thome 0:25:20
Norbert Thome 0:25:23
5Km
Heinz Michels 0:26:22 1.M65
Martina Götten 0:27:44
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:29:23 1.W65
0,0%Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:44:18
Theo Hammann 0:45:24
Gisela Thome 0:49:14 3.W45
Heinz Michels 0:50:47
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:59:47 1.W65
5000m
Theo Hammann 0:22:07 3.M60
1500m
Theo Hammann 0:06:00 2.M60
10,55Km
Birgit Zimmer
Irene Klas-Gundel
Norbert Thome
Gisela Thome
Heinz Michels
Maria Merz

Seiten