Erfolge 2017

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 4 455.70km
22,3Km
Norbert Thome
Gisela Thome
Andreas Götten
Martina Götten
10Km
Andreas Glaub 0:54:04
Roland Waschbüsch 1:01:19
Wolfgang Berens 1:01:20
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:03:51
Maria Merz 1:11:52
Evelyne Ensel 1:11:53
10.000m
Theo Hammann 0:43:50 2.M60, Vizerheinlandmeister 10.000m
Gisela Thome 0:45:07 2.W45, Vizerheinlandmeister 10.000m
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:56:10 1. W65, Rheinlandmeister 10.000m
10Km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:40:43 3.M50
Theo Hammann 0:44:30 1.M60
Gisela Thome 0:46:37 3.W45
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:57:26 2.W65
5Km Jedermann
Gisela Thome 0:25:50
Norbert Thome 0:26:00
Heckelbüschfelsen Giofeltour, 24,5Km
Theo Hammann
Bruno Witt
Bernd Rausch
Norbert Thome
Andreas Glaub
Andreas Götten
Roman Schwandrau
Fleschfelsen, 11,5Km
Esther Marx
Karl-Josef Fuchs
Irene Klas-Gundel
Wiltrud Engel
Moni Marx
Maria Merz
Flonterbach, 8,5Km
Ruben Gergen
Melanie Hnyk
Evelyne Ensel
Helmut Koltes
Peter Spies
Flonterbach, 8,5Km Walken
Anne Barth
Pia Linden-Burghard
6Km
Anne Gergen ohne Zeitnahme
Sabrina Hornetz ohne Zeitnahme
Irene Klas-Gundel ohne Zeitnahme
Gisela Thome 0:30:14
Martina Götten 0:30:14
Maria Merz 0:35:46
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:49:42
Gisela Thome 1:53:36
Martina Götten 2:13:12
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:44:37 1.M60
12 Stunden Lauf
Heinz Michels, 88Km 12:00:00 1.M65
Melanie Zender, 82Km 12:00:00 1.W40
Irene Klas-Gundel, 77,6Km 12:00:00 1.W65
Melanie Hnyk, 42,4Km, 1.Marathon 12:00:00 3.W35
Halbmarathon
Theo Hammann 1:37:25
Norbert Thome 1:39:37
Heinz Michels 1:44:10
Andreas Götten 1:47:54
Andreas Glaub 1:52:07
Martina Götten 2:06:32
Gisela Thome 2:06:32
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:22:36
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:40:11 2.M50
Theo Hammann 0:45:55 2.M60
Gisela Thome 0:47:29 3.Frau, 1.W45
5Km
Gisela Thome 0:23:34 2.Frau, 1.W45
Norbert Thome 0:24:01
24Km
Gisela Thome
Martina Götten
23Km
Norbert Thome
Andreas Götten
10Km
Wolfgang Berens
Roland Waschbüsch
Edith Marx
Andreas Glaub
Heinz Michels
Esther Marx
Irene Klas-Gundel
Maria Merz
Christina Merz
Halbmarathon Trail 650HM
Theo Hammann 2:04:42 1.M60
Melanie Zender 3:05:00 3.W40
Hospizlauf
Moni Marx
Roland Waschbüsch
Edith Marx
Wolfgang Berens
Irmgard Gödert
Irene Klas-Gundel
Helmut Gödert
Maria Merz
Heinz Michels
Birgit Zimmer
Norbert Thome
Martina Götten
Gisela Thome
Andreas Glaub

Seiten