Erfolge 2017

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 5 546.71km
10,7 Km
Norbert Thome 0:59:13
Gisela Thome 0:59:14
8 Km
Gerhard Willems 0:41:50
Walking 5Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:34:21 2.Frau
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:46:51 2.M50
Melanie Zender 1:01:57 3.W40
Birgit Zimmer 1:01:57 3.W55
Maria Merz 1:01:58
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:01:58 1.W65
5Km Walken
Gisela Thome 0:44:49 2.W45
3,5Km
Theo Hammann 0:18:20 2.M60
Langstrecke 7400m
Norbert Thome 0:35:49
Mittelstrecke 3300m
Norbert Thome 0:15:01 3.M50
Theo Hammann 0:15:30 2.M60
4,06Km
Theo Hammann 0:19:10 2.M60
10Km
Karl-Josef Fuchs 52:32:00
8,3Km
Theo Hammann 0:38:41 3.M60
4,6Km
Theo Hammann 0:21:38 2.M60
8,1Km
Theo Hammann 0:42:22 2.M60
4,05Km
Theo Hammann 0:20:22 1.M60
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:42:30
Theo Hammann 0:45:36
Gisela Thome 0:46:48
Andreas Glaub 0:48:14 persönliche Bestzeit
Gerhard Willems 0:51:33 persönliche Bestzeit
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:58:33 2.W65
Maria Merz 0:58:33
Samok-Lauf 15Km
Theo Hammann 1:13:51 3.M60
Norbert Thome 1:17:32
Heinz Michels 1:18:37 2.M65
Gisela Thome 1:19:02 2.W45
Volvo Wurzelweglauf 10Km
Maria Merz 1:08:20
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:08:20 2.W65
Marathon
Norbert Thome 3:07:59 persönliche Bestzeit
Gisela Thome 3:41:54 persönliche Bestzeit
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:43:18
Theo Hammann 0:44:18
Gisela Thome 0:46:01
Andreas Götten 0:46:11
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:56:56 1.W65
3/4 Marathon, 32Km
Norbert Thome 2:32:37 2.M50
Andreas Götten 3:05:18
Martina Götten 3:23:01
Gisela Thome 3:23:03
10Km
Sabrina Hornetz 1:01:18
Stefan Hornetz 1:01:18 1. 10Km Wettkampf
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:48:04 1.M60
Marathon
Heinz Michels 3:54:23 2.M65
Halbmarathon
Andreas Glaub 1:53:49
Roman Schwandrau 2:05:07
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:18:13 1.W65
Maria Merz 2:18:15
Jürgen Heinzel 2:23:13
Melanie Hnyk 2:26:20
10Km
Silvia Franzen 1:13:24
Wiltrud Engel 1:13:24
10Km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:39:29 3.M50, pers. Bestzeit
Theo Hammann 0:44:19
Andreas Götten 0:45:12
Gisela Thome 0:45:31 1.W45
5Km Jedermann
Norbert Thome 0:25:18
Gisela Thome 0:25:20
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:44:54 2.M50
Theo Hammann 0:46:21 3.M60
Andreas Götten 0:48:27
Martina Götten 0:54:38 3.W50
Gisela Thome 0:54:38 2.W45
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:00:42 2.W65
Marathon
Melanie Zender 4:50:15 3.Platz Kostümwertung
8,3Km
Theo Hammann 0:39:19 3.M60
4,2Km
Theo Hammann 0:19:14 2.M60
22,3Km
Gisela Thome
Andreas Götten
Martina Götten
Norbert Thome
10Km
Andreas Glaub 0:54:04
Roland Waschbüsch 1:01:19
Wolfgang Berens 1:01:20
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:03:51
Maria Merz 1:11:52
Evelyne Ensel 1:11:53
10.000m
Theo Hammann 0:43:50 2.M60, Vizerheinlandmeister 10.000m
Gisela Thome 0:45:07 2.W45, Vizerheinlandmeister 10.000m
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:56:10 1. W65, Rheinlandmeister 10.000m
10Km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:40:43 3.M50
Theo Hammann 0:44:30 1.M60
Gisela Thome 0:46:37 3.W45
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:57:26 2.W65
5Km Jedermann
Gisela Thome 0:25:50
Norbert Thome 0:26:00
3000m
Theo Hammann 0:12:33 1.M60
800m
Theo Hammann 0:03:01 1.M60

Seiten