Erfolge 2016

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 5 226.12km
Halbmarathon
Bruno Witt
Silke Knop
Melanie Zender
Maria Merz
Birgit Zimmer
Heinz Michels
Bernd Rausch
Roman Schwandrau
Wolfgang Berens
Norbert Thome
10Km
Edith Marx
Esther Marx
Sabine März
Daniela Metzdorf
Ilona Willems
Gabi Drießler
Peter Spies
Wiltrud Engel
Ingrid Fuchs
Andreas Glaub
5Km
Silvia Franzen
Sabrina Henn
Gabi Lauer
Ruben Gergen
Andrea Berens
Christiane Bohr
Walking 5Km
Gabi Philippi
Marlene Barth
Pia Linden-Burghardt
3,4Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:38:09
Halbmarathon
Heinz Michels 2:13:13 3.M65
Silke Knop 2:56:52
4,5Km, 120HM
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:21:47
2,1Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:22:45
3,2Km, 45HM
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:46:10
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:42:38
Heinz Michels 1:47:00 3.M60
Gisela Thome 1:58:44
Silke Knop 2:38:22
10Km
Martina Götten 1:02:34
Sabrina Hornetz 1:02:34
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:44:19
Gisela Thome 0:47:19 1.Frau
Andreas Glaub 0:50:28 persönliche Bestzeit
6,0Km 50HM
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:38:49
5,8Km, 184HM
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:07:21
4,8Km, 80HM
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:35:20
4,4Km, 185HM
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:01:31
3,2Km, 165HM
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:59:03
3,3Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:46:39
3,7Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:00:12
17Km
Norbert Thome
10Km
Ilona Willems
Edith Marx
Gisela Thome
Sabrina Hornetz
Martina Götten
5 Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:29:18
Maria Merz 0:29:39
Christina Merz 0:29:39
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:39:56
Heinz Michels 1:41:58 2.M65
Wolfgang Berens 1:56:04 persönliche Bestzeit
Gisela Thome 1:56:11
Jürgen Heinzel 2:16:26
Silke Knop 2:28:34
10Km
Esther Marx 0:50:59 persönliche Bestzeit
Birgit Heinen 0:52:35
Roland Waschbüsch 0:53:23
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:57:24 1.W65
Maria Merz 0:57:24
Moni Marx 0:59:24
Edith Marx 0:59:25
Birgit Zimmer 1:00:37
Marathon
Silke Knop 6:32:53
Halbmarathon
Heinz Michels 1:54:01 1.M65
10 Meilen (16,1Km)
Norbert Thome 1:30:19
Gisela Thome 1:30:19
10Km Stadtlauf
Gisela Thome 0:50:31 3.W45
Andreas Glaub 0:52:53
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:01:51 1.W65
10Km Staffellauf
Ingrid Fuchs
Silke Knop
Birgit Bohr 0:51:06 3.Frauenstaffel
10Km Staffellauf Spiridon Laufengel
Maria Merz
Martina Götten
Birgit Bohr 0:53:32
25 Km
Heinz Michels 2:32:53 2.M65
Birgit Bohr 3:10:35 3.W55
Jürgen Heinzel 3:16:12 3.M65

Seiten