Erfolge 2015

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 4 665.89km
5,2Km
Esther Marx 0:28:02
Irmgard Gödert 0:28:52
Maria Merz 0:28:59
Gergen Anne 0:37:57
Silvia Franzen 0:38:20
Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:48:11
Jürgen Heinzel 0:51:27
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:05:30 3.W65
Silke Knop 1:28:54
Walking 7,5Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:52:19 1.W65
Martha Heinzel 1:11:07
Jürgen Heinzel 1:11:09
5Km
Silke Knop 0:36:10
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:39:02
Gisela Thome 1:57:44 2.W45
17Km
Irene Klas-Gundel
Birgit Bohr
Melanie Zender
10Km
Günter Willems 0:47:36 2.M65
Silke Knop 1:11:09
Halbmarathon
Birgit Bohr 1:53:00
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:10:00
Maria Merz 2:16:00
Christina Merz 2:16:00
Marathon
Silke Knop 5:50:30
Halbmarathon
Birgit Heinen 2:20:14 (Laufbegleitung)
15Km
Norbert Thome 1:07:45
Birgit Bohr 1:17:04 2.W55
Ingrid Fuchs 1:17:08 3.W55
Gisela Thome 1:18:11
Wolfgang Berens 1:25:44
Edith Marx 1:30:05
Wiltrud Engel 1:30:06
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:30:34 1.W65
Hans-Peter Spies 1:31:49
Heinz Michels 1:31:49
Silke Knop 1:45:37
5Km
Anja Lehnertz 0:30:49
Walking 5Km
Andrea Bann 0:52:16
Mechthilde Alten 0:52:17
Theresia Spies 0:54:30
1000m
Philipp Lehnertz 0:04:40 2. MKU10
10Km
Birgit Bohr 0:49:18 2.W55
Monika Marx 0:53:28
Halbmarathon
Heinz Michels 1:36:34 1.M65, pers. Bestzeit
25,2 Km
Norbert Thome
Ingrid Fuchs
Birgit Bohr
Heinz Michels
Karl-Josef Fuchs
Gisela Thome
16 Km
Maria Merz
Walking 11,5Km
Martha Heinzel
Jürgen Heinzel
11,5 Km
Martin Höhl
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:38:05
Heinz Michels 1:43:45 1.M65
Gisela Thome 1:58:08 2.W45
Silke Knop 2:25:07 3.W45
10 Km
Birgit Bohr 0:47:57 3.W55
Esther Marx 0:54:18
Maria Merz 0:57:03
6km
Norbert Thome 0:22:53 Sieger Jedermannlauf
Günter Willems 0:26:00 1. M65
Gisela Thome 0:29:42 3.W40
Halbmarathon
Heinz Michels 1:39:43 1.M65
Silke Knop 2:37:09
10Km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:43:14
Birgit Bohr 0:48:27
Gisela Thome 0:50:19
Maria Merz 0:57:05
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:58:24
Martin Höhl 1:00:01
Silke Knop 1:14:33
5Km Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Marco Wilbois 0:26:15
Volksfreund Lucky Lauf 400m (ohne Zeitnahme)
Vanessa Wilbois
21.1km
Norbert Thome 1:38:11
Heinz Michels 1:38:34 2.M65
Gisela Thome 1:53:55
Mittelstrecke
Birgit Bohr 1.W55
Günter Willems 1.M65
Langstrecke
Tina Wessely Gesamtsiegerin
Irene Klas-Gundel 1.W65
10km
Maria Philippi 1:06:19
Ingrid Fuchs 1:06:19 3.W55
Maria Merz 1:06:19
Melanie Zender 1:06:19 3.W35
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:06:19 1.W65
Martin Höhl 1:06:23

Seiten