Erfolge 2017

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 4 676.71km
Heckelbüschfelsen Gipfeltour, 24,5Km
Andreas Götten
Roman Schwandrau
Theo Hammann
Bruno Witt
Bernd Rausch
Norbert Thome
Andreas Glaub
Fleschfelsen, 11,5Km
Moni Marx
Maria Merz
Esther Marx
Karl-Josef Fuchs
Irene Klas-Gundel
Wiltrud Engel
Flonterbach, 8,5Km Walken
Pia Linden-Burghard
Anne Barth
Flonterbach, 8,5Km
Ruben Gergen
Melanie Hnyk
Evelyne Ensel
Helmut Koltes
Peter Spies
6Km
Irene Klas-Gundel ohne Zeitnahme
Anne Gergen ohne Zeitnahme
Sabrina Hornetz ohne Zeitnahme
Gisela Thome 0:30:14
Martina Götten 0:30:14
Maria Merz 0:35:46
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:49:42
Gisela Thome 1:53:36
Martina Götten 2:13:12
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:44:37 1.M60
12 Stunden Lauf
Heinz Michels, 88Km 12:00:00 1.M65
Melanie Zender, 82Km 12:00:00 1.W40
Irene Klas-Gundel, 77,6Km 12:00:00 1.W65
Melanie Hnyk, 42,4Km, 1.Marathon 12:00:00 3.W35
Halbmarathon
Theo Hammann 1:38:00 2.M60
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:47:09
Halbmarathon
Theo Hammann 1:37:25
Norbert Thome 1:39:37
Heinz Michels 1:44:10
Andreas Götten 1:47:54
Andreas Glaub 1:52:07
Martina Götten 2:06:32
Gisela Thome 2:06:32
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:22:36
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:40:11 2.M50
Theo Hammann 0:45:55 2.M60
Gisela Thome 0:47:29 3.Frau, 1.W45
5Km
Gisela Thome 0:23:34 2.Frau, 1.W45
Norbert Thome 0:24:01
24Km
Gisela Thome
Martina Götten
23Km
Andreas Götten
Norbert Thome
10Km
Maria Merz
Christina Merz
Wolfgang Berens
Edith Marx
Roland Waschbüsch
Andreas Glaub
Heinz Michels
Esther Marx
Irene Klas-Gundel
Halbmarathon Trail 650HM
Theo Hammann 2:04:42 1.M60
Melanie Zender 3:05:00 3.W40
15,5Km
Theo Hammann 1:32:35 1.M60
Hospizlauf
Gisela Thome
Andreas Glaub
Andreas Götten
Wiltrud Engel
Moni Marx
Roland Waschbüsch
Edith Marx
Wolfgang Berens
Irmgard Gödert
Irene Klas-Gundel
Helmut Gödert
Maria Merz
Heinz Michels
Birgit Zimmer
Norbert Thome
Martina Götten
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:45:28 1.M60
5,3Km
Heinz Michels 0:23:40
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:27:53
Christina Merz 0:27:56
Maria Merz 0:33:12
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:28:05 2.M50, pers.Bestzeit
Heinz Michels 1:43:59 2.M65
Gisela Thome 1:44:01 2.W45
Jürgen Heinzel 2:11:45
10Km
Andreas Glaub 0:48:35
Roland Waschbüsch 0:52:54
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:05:40 2.W65
Maria Merz 1:05:40
5,4Km Firmenlauf
Melanie Zender 0:28:28
5000m
Theo Hammann 0:23:20
800m
Theo Hammann 0:02:57 2.M60

Seiten