Erfolge 2018

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 3 704.22km
10,7Km Crosslauf
Norbert Thome 0:56:59
Gisela Thome 0:57:01 2.W45
8Km
Theo Hammann 0:40:14 2.M60
5Km
Theo Hammann 0:23:37 3.M60
10Km
Patric Michels 0:48:06
Rainer Witt 0:48:17
Markus Hoffmann 0:56:40
Nadine Witt 1:01:53
Spendenlauf für Rohingya 10km
Rainer Witt 0:47:16 2.M40
Wolfgang Berens 0:48:11 3.M50
Heinz Michels 0:48:47 1.M70
Patric Michels 0:48:48 3.M40
Norbert Thome 0:49:19
Gisela Thome 0:52:14
Markus Hoffmann 0:55:47
Maria Merz 0:57:04 3.W55
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:59:31 1.W65
Birgit Zimmer 1:00:26
Langstrecke 7Km
Theo Hammann 0:40:01 2.M60
Mittelstrecke 3,5Km
Theo Hammann 0:18:13 2.M60
Crosslaufserie Cochem Zell Seriensieger
Theo Hammann 1.Platz M60 Langstrecke
Theo Hammann 1.Platz M60 Mittelstrecke
Langstrecke 7,4Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:49:18 1.W70
Mittelstrecke 3,3Km
Theo Hammann 0:16:57 1.M60
Hauptlauf 10Km
Rainer Witt 0:48:35
Patric Michels 0:48:48
Heinz Michels 0:48:55 1.M70
Wolfgang Berens 0:49:42
Gisela Thome 0:52:11
Karl-Josef Fuchs 0:53:04
Markus Hoffmann 0:57:15
Wiltrud Engel 1:07:37
Silvia Franzen 1:07:37
Langstrecke 8,1Km
Theo Hammann 0:42:49 1.M60
Mittelstrecke 4,05Km
Theo Hammann 0:19:58 1.M60
0,0% Bitburger Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:42:01
Heinz Michels 0:48:28 1.M70
Gerhard Willems 0:48:38
Gisela Thome 0:48:40
Roland Waschbüsch 0:58:20
Melanie Hnyk 1:00:42
15Km
Heinz Michels 1:21:31 1.M70
10Km
Melanie Zender 1:06:11 3.W40
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:06:12 2.W65
Hauptlauf 9,4Km
Roland Waschbüsch
Birgit Heinen
Wolfgang Berens
Andreas Glaub
Marco Wilbois
Gisela Thome
Jogginglauf 4,7Km
Moni Marx
Sabine März
Edith Marx
Irmgard Gödert
Sonja Jakobs
Bruno Witt
Wiltrud Engel
Stefan Hornetz
Silvia Franzen
Sabrina Hornetz
Halloweenlauf 5,1Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:27:53 1.W65
Melanie Hnyk 0:28:48
Drachenlauf 25,8Km
Norbert Thome 2:41:23
Gisela Thome 2:59:27
Langstrecke 6,72Km
Gisela Thome 0:41:22 2.W50
Norbert Thome 0:41:23
Mittelstrecke 4,06Km
Norbert Thome 0:19:46 2.M50
Theo Hammann 0:21:41 1.M65
0,0% Bitburger Hauptlauf
Theo Hammann 0:46:32
Gerhard Willems 0:48:02
Gisela Thome 0:48:20 3.W45
Birgit Heinen 0:57:36
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:57:39 2.W65
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf - 54,7km 1440HM
Norbert Thome 5:38:59
Gisela Thome 6:19:49 2.W45
INTERSPORT Halbmarathon - 21,1km
Heinz Michels 1:44:40 2.M70
Andreas Götten 1:46:27
Gerhard Willems 1:54:27
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:25:09 2.W65
Martina Götten 2:28:23
TherapieRehaSiegele-Herbstlauf -10km
Sabrina Hornetz 1:05:51
Stefan Hornetz 1:05:51
Marathon
Heinz Michels 4:08:53
Melanie Zender 4:56:03
0,0% Bitburger Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:46:31
Andreas Götten 0:46:39
Theo Hammann 0:47:56
Gisela Thome 0:49:55
Melanie Hnyk 1:02:43 3.W35
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:03:50
5Km
Gisela Thome 0:23:14 1.W45
Norbert Thome 0:23:31 2.M50

Seiten