Erfolge 2018

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 1 842.55km
15. Hospizlauf
Martina Götten
Norbert Thome
Wolfgang Berens
Gisela Thome
Birgit Zimmer
Heinz Michels
Irmgard Gödert
Maria Merz
Wiltrud Engel
Irene Klas-Gundel
Silvia Franzen
Andreas Götten
10Km Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:44:54 1.M50
Gisela Thome 0:52:03 2.W45
Marco Wilbois 0:54:18
Melanie Zender 1:02:40
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:02:41 1.W65
5,3Km Jedermannlauf
Gabi Drießler 0:34:24
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:35:37
Theo Hammann 1:43:10
Gisela Thome 1:47:57
Jürgen Heinzel 2:20:07
10Km
Wolfgang Berens 0:48:35
Esther Marx 0:51:59
Birgit Heinen 0:53:57
Roland Waschbüsch 0:56:12
Maria Merz 0:58:24
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:58:24 2.W65
Moni Marx 0:59:01
Melanie Hnyk 1:01:48
Birgit Zimmer 1:02:19
Firmenlauf 5,4Km
Melanie Zender 0:29:49
Langstrecke 25,2Km
Gisela Thome 2:45:18 2.Frau, 1.W45
Norbert Thome 2:45:19
1500m
Theo Hammann 0:06:26 1.M60
800m
Theo Hammann 0:03:09 2.M60
Hauptlauf 10Km
Esther Marx 0:54:55 3.W40
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:00:58 2.W65
0,0 Bitburger Hauptlauf
Theo Hammann 0:49:33
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:00:05 1.W65
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:36:11 2.M50
Heinz Michels 1:48:43 1.M70
10Km
Gisela Thome 0:54:18
Martina Götten 1:07:59
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:53:18
Heinz Michels 0:55:03 1.M70
Gisela Thome 0:55:04 1.W45
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:04:34 2.W65
Lauf der Junggebliebenen
Norbert Thome 0:37:30 3.M50
Theo Hammann 0:42:33
Heinz Michels 0:44:28 1.M70
Gisela Thome 0:54:53
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:54:53
Marathon
Melanie Zender 6:06:00
Halbmarathon
Heinz Michels 1:44:22 2.M70
Andreas Glaub 1:56:50
Roman Schwandrau 2:02:26
Esther Marx 2:07:25
Roland Waschbüsch 2:18:00
Moni Marx 2:23:54
Melanie Hnyk 2:26:10
Firmenlauf 5,2Km
Norbert Thome 0:20:28
Gisela Thome 0:23:48
Marco Wilbois 0:25:05
Wolfgang Berens 0:26:16
Stefan Hornetz 0:27:58
Julia Berens 0:30:34
Sabrina Hornetz 0:31:21
Anne Gergen 0:34:42
0,0% Bitburger Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:45:50
Theo Hammann 0:47:00
Gisela Thome 0:49:23 3.W45
Gerhard Willems 0:51:05
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:02:26 2.W65
5km Jedermannlauf
Gisela Thome 0:23:38 2.W45
Norbert Thome 0:23:40 3.M50
Marathon
Gisela Thome 3:52:37
Halbmarathon
Götten Martina 2:11:18
Halbmarathon
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:12:00
Maria Merz 2:12:00
15km Radweglauf
Theo Hammann 1:12:36 1.M60
Heinz Michels 1:15:08 2.M70
Andreas Glaub 1:16:19
5km Jedermannlauf
Wiltrud Engel 0:32:54
Silvia Franzen 0:32:57
18Km
Heinz Michels
Norbert Thome
Gisela Thome
Maria Merz
Irene Klas-Gundel
Walking 18Km
Melanie Zender
Marathon
Heinz Michels 3:52:57 1.M70
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:33:15 1.M50
Gisela Thome 1:51:24
Karl-Josef Fuchs 1:53:03

Seiten