Erfolge 2019

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 3 981.50km
Marathon
Gisela Thome
Norbert Thome
Halbmarathon
Maria Merz
Christina Merz
Wolfgang Berens
Heinz Michels 3.M70
Irene Klas-Gundel
Halbmarathon
Heinz Michels 1:44:40 3.M70
Patric Michels 1:48:59
0,0% Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:39:25 2.M50, pers. Bestzeit
Gisela Thome 0:45:44 2.W50
Theo Hammann 0:50:06 3.M65
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:59:47 1.W70
0,0% Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:39:52 1.M50
Gisela Thome 0:45:43 1.W50
Theo Hammann 0:50:11 2.M65
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:59:29 1.W70
10Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:11:45
Maria Merz 1:11:45
Birgit Zimmer 1:13:14
Evelyne Ensel 1:13:16
0,0% Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:42:17 3.M50
Gisela Thome 0:47:00 1.W50
Theo Hammann 0:51:02 3.M65
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:04:09 1.W70
24,5Km Heckelbüschfelsen Gipfeltour
Norbert Thome
Andreas Götten
Gisela Thome
11,5Km Fleschfelsen
Julia Berens
Evelyne Ensel
Andreas Glaub
Birgit Zimmer
Christina Merz
Maria Merz
Markus Hoffmann
8,5Km Flonterbach
Esther Marx
Heiko Witt
Gabi Driessler
Heinz Michels
Nicole Merten
Wiltrud Engel
Sabine März
Simone Jakobs
Christian Otterbach
Marika Otterbach
Halbmarathon
Andreas Götten 1:42:54
Heinz Michels 1:45:00 1.M70
Halbmarathon
Gisela Thome 2:00:36 2.W50
Norbert Thome 2:00:38
0,0% Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:40:12 3.M50
Gisela Thome 0:46:29 1.W50
Theo Hammann 0:49:09 2.M65
Patric Michels 0:50:57
Markus Hoffmann 0:54:02 pers. Bestzeit
5Km Jedermannlauf
Norbert Thome 0:24:20
Gisela Thome 0:24:21 1.W
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:40:45 2.M50
Andreas Götten 1:50:00
Gisela Thome 1:53:51 1.W50
Heinz Michels 2:00:45 1.M70
Patric Michels 2:06:44
10Km
Nadine Witt 1:06:43
Jugendlauf 2,1Km
Hannah Witt 0:11:52
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:57:13 1.M65
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:30:54 1.M50
Andreas Götten 1:44:44
Heinz Michels 1:45:24 1.M70
Gisela Thome 1:46:04 2.Frau, 1.W50
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:48:51 2.M60
Patric Michels 0:50:18
Marathon
Gisela Thome 3:43:48 3.W50
Heinz Michels 3:47:35 1.M70
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:59:38 3.M65
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:48:48 2.M65
15,5Km
Theo Hammann 1:31:00 2.M65
Hospizlauf
Patric Michels 47,8Km
Maria Merz 24,4Km
Rainer Witt 56,0Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 33,7Km
Gisela Thome 67,3Km
Wolfgang Berens 25,1Km
Markus Hoffmann 54,4Km
Nadine Witt 26,0Km
Martina Götten Fahrradbegleitung
Norbert Thome 28,5Km
Andreas Götten 57,7Km
Heinz Michels 45,4Km
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:51:16 1.M65
Hauptlauf 10Km
Gisela Thome 0:49:58 2.W50
Melanie Zender 0:57:38
Rainer Witt 0:58:09
Nadine Witt 0:59:34

Seiten