Erfolge 2019

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 1 742.18km
0,0% Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:42:58
Theo Hammann 0:47:35 3.M65
Rainer Witt 0:47:35
Gisela Thome 0:48:12 1.W50
Patric Michels 0:53:40
Markus Hoffmann 0:54:15
Nadine Witt 0:58:31 pers. Bestzeit
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:05:40 1.W70
Schülerlauf 1,4Km
Hannah Witt 0:06:55 3. WK U10
10Km Hauptlauf
Rainer Witt 0:48:56 1.M40
Patric Michels 0:54:29
Nadine Witt 1:03:02 3.W35
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:08:31 1.W70
Schülerlauf 1,9Km
Hannah Witt 0:10:01
5,2Km
Norbert Thome 0:20:04
Gisela Thome 0:22:29
Wolfgang Berens 0:22:54
Heinz Michels 0:25:01
Ruben Gergen 0:26:07
Stefan Hornetz 0:27:32
Birgit Heinen 0:28:15
Anne Gergen 0:40:04
Gabi Driessler 0:43:16
3000m
Theo Hammann 0:13:15 1.M65
9,2Km
Theo Hammann 0:44:32 1.M65
Lauf der Junggebliebenen, 9,4Km
Theo Hammann 0:42:39 2.M65
Andreas Glaub 0:46:49
Gabi Driessler 0:56:57
1500m
Theo Hammann 0:06:28 3.M65
800m
Theo Hammann 0:03:22 2.M65
0,0% Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:47:20
Gisela Thome 0:49:19 1.W50
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:05:57 1.W70
5Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:35:00
1500m
Theo Hammann 0:06:21 1.M65
800m
Theo Hammann 0:03:18 1.M65
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:48:36 1.M65
3000m
Theo Hammann 0:13:42 1.M65
800m
Theo Hammann 0:03:09 1.M65
18,2Km
Gisela Thome 1:30:36
Norbert Thome 1:34:07
Halbmarathon
Gisela Thome 1:42:13 1.W50
Andreas Götten 1:43:44
0,0% Hauptlauf 10Km
Gisela Thome 0:45:05 1.W50
Theo Hammann 0:47:25 3.M65
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:58:11 1.W70
Halbmarathon
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:15:41 1.W70
Halbmarathon
Gisela Thome 1:56:24 2. Frau, 1.W50
Norbert Thome 1:56:26 2.M50
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:54:02 2.M65
32Km
Gisela Thome
Andreas Götten
Norbert Thome
18Km
Markus Hoffmann
Irene Klas-Gundel
Maria Merz
Wolfgang Berens
Roland Waschbüsch
Patric Michels
Rainer Witt
Walking 12Km
Melanie Zender
Marathon
Norbert Thome 3:36:28
Gisela Thome 3:45:37 3.W50
Marathon
Heinz Michels 3:48:06 1.M70
0,0% Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:43:05
Gisela Thome 0:46:34 1.W50
Theo Hammann 0:47:25
Marco Wilbois 0:51:15
Halbmarathon
Andreas Glaub 2:01:42
Roman Schwandrau 2:05:10
Gerhard Willems 2:05:36
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:14:44
Wolfgang Berens 2:15:26
Maria Merz 2:15:26
Evelyne Ensel 2:19:49
Melanie Hnyk 2:25:52
Heinz Michels 2:25:53
Gabi Driessler 2:26:11
Markus Werner 2:26:11
Wiltrud Engel 2:37:45
Silvia Franzen 2:39:16
10Km
Birgit Zimmer 1:04:32
Irmgard Gödert 1:04:32
Edith Marx 1:04:32
Moni Marx 1:04:32
Silke Knop 1:16:15
Sonja Jakobs 1:16:15

Seiten