Erfolge 2022

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 1 868.62km
Halbmarathon
Rainer Witt 1:50:43
Markus Hoffmann 2:04:24
10Km
Nadine Witt 1:04:52
Rheinlandmeisterschaft Straßenlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:42:41
Gisela Thome 0:51:44 3.W50 Rheinlandmeisterin
Halbmarathon
Rainer Witt 1:57:18
Heinz Michels 2:00:37 1.M70
Markus Hoffmann 2:10:16
Gisela Thome 2:16:21 1.W50
0,0% Bitburger Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:41:14 3.M55
Theo Hammann 0:55:20
Silke Knop 0:56:23 pers. Bestzeit
0,0% Bitburger Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:43:58 2.M55
Gisela Thome 0:52:23 2.W50
Markus Hoffmann 0:55:44
Theo Hammann 0:56:47
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:04:22 1.W70
Nadine Witt 1:05:42
5Km Jedermannlauf
Gisela Thome 0:28:05
1Km Jugendlauf
Hannah Witt 0:04:30 2.WU14
Frauenlauf 5Km
Hannah Witt 0:30:21
Gisela Thome 0:30:23
Nadine Witt 0:30:25
10Km Hauptlauf
Daniel Mannerhans 0:42:12
Norbert Thome 0:43:17
Gisela Thome 0:52:17
Markus Hoffmann 0:53:55
Rainer Witt 0:53:56
Theo Hammann 0:58:06
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:04:45 1.W70
Freundschaftslauf 5,2Km
Markus Hoffmann
Rainer Witt
Irene Klas-Gundel
Gisela Thome
Norbert Thome
Firmenlauf 5,3Km
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:30:18
Merz Maria 0:30:39
Merz Christina 0:30:39
Freundschaftslauf 10Km
Norbert Thome
Markus Hoffmann
Gisela Thome
Irene Klas-Gundel
Autohaus Werner Hauptlauf
Daniel Mannerhans 0:43:34
Norbert Thome 0:44:38 2.M55
Rainer Witt 0:49:02
Markus Hoffmann 0:53:35
Gisela Thome 0:56:13 3.W50
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:05:16 1.W70
Polarixpartner Jugendlauf 1,8Km
Hannah Witt 0:08:21
10Km
Silke Knop 0:56:27 2.W50
Walking 5 Km
Silke Knop 0:36:47 2. Frau
10 Km
Daniel Mannerhans 0:43:25 2.M50
0,0% Bitburger Hauptlauf
Theo Hammann 1:02:02 3.M65
Silke Knop 1:02:04 3.W50
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:14:21 1.W70
0,0% Bitburger Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:45:53
Rainer Witt 0:50:18
Markus Hoffmann 0:53:42
Patric Michels 0:53:43
Gisela Thome 0:54:08 2.W50
Silke Knop 0:58:29
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:07:09 2.W70
Halbmarathon
Birgit Zimmer
Norbert Thome
Gisela Thome
Andreas Glaub
Markus Hoffmann
Rainer Witt
Heinz Michels
Irene Klas-Gundel
Patric Michels
Evelyne Ensel
10Km
Jürgen Heinzel
Birgit Heinen
Nadine Witt
9,2Km
Heinz Michels 0:47:39 2.M70
Silke Knop 0:52:09 2.W50
Marathon
Silke Knop 5:01:00
Halbmarathon
Heinz Michels 1:54:53 3.M70
Melanie Hnyk 2:49:27
Firmenlauf 5,3Km
Norbert Thome 0:20:23
Gisela Thome 0:24:36
Patric Michels 0:24:49
Markus Hoffmann 0:25:39
Wolfgang Berens 0:27:10
Heinz Michels 0:27:13
Birgit Heinen 0:28:19
Esthre Marx 0:28:37
Katharina Marx 0:28:38
Nadine Witt 0:31:45
Anne Gergen 0:48:06

Seiten